Top Stories

More News

Scoreboard

No Event
Thu Aug 08
Final
at Corban University W, 4-0
Sun Aug 11
Final
vs. Oregon Institute of Technology L, 3-0
Tue Aug 13
Final
vs. Northwest Christian University W, 3-2
Thu Aug 15
2:00 PM
at Southern Oregon University
Fri Aug 16
1:00 PM
at Oregon Institute of Technology
Thu Aug 22
6:00 PM
vs. Skagit Valley
@ Starfire Complex Starfire, Tukwila, WA
Thu Aug 22
8:00 PM
vs. North Idaho
@ Starfire Complex Starfire, Tukwila, WA
Fri Aug 23
10:00 AM
vs. Bellevue
@ Starfire Complex Starfire, Tukwila, WA
Fri Aug 23
10:00 AM
vs. Bellevue
@ Starfire Complex Starfire, Tukwila, WA
Sat Aug 24
9:00 AM
vs. Bellevue
@ Bob Keefer Center, Springfield, OR
Sat Aug 24
11:30 AM
vs. Tacoma
@ Bob Keefer Center, Springfield, OR
Sat Aug 24
2:00 PM
vs. Blue Mountain
@ Bob Keefer Center, Springfield, OR
Sat Aug 24
5:45 PM
vs. North Idaho
@ Bob Keefer Center, Springfield, OR
Sun Aug 25
10:15 AM
vs. Centralia
@ Bob Keefer Center, Springfield, OR
Sun Aug 25
11:30 AM
vs. Skagit Valley
@ Bob Keefer Center, Springfield, OR
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
at Linfield College
Fri Sep 06
@ Western Oregon University | Monmouth, Ore. Ash Creek XC Meet
Sun Sep 08
10:00 AM
vs. North Idaho
Sun Sep 08
12:00 PM
vs. North Idaho
Wed Sep 11
1:30 PM
at Rogue
Wed Sep 11
2:00 PM
at Rogue
Wed Sep 11
6:30 PM
at Linn-Benton
Fri Sep 13
3:00 PM
vs. Wenatchee Valley
@ Lynnwood, WA Edmonds Crossover
Sat Sep 14
7:00 PM
vs. Clark
Wed Sep 18
2:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
Wed Sep 18
4:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
Wed Sep 18
6:30 PM
vs. Chemeketa
Fri Sep 20
1:00 PM
at Clackamas
Fri Sep 20
6:30 PM
vs. Clackamas
Sat Sep 21
@ Saint Martin's University | Lacey, Wash. Saint Martin's Invite | NWAC Preview
Sun Sep 22
2:30 PM
at Portland
Hillsboro, Ore.
Wed Sep 25
2:00 PM
vs. Chemeketa
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
at Clark
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
at Mt. Hood
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
vs. Portland
Wed Oct 02
4:00 PM
vs. Chemeketa
Fri Oct 04
6:30 PM
at Rogue
Sat Oct 05
@ Willamette University | Salem, Ore. Willamette Invite
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
vs. Rogue
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
vs. Rogue
Wed Oct 09
2:00 PM
at Clark
Wed Oct 09
4:00 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Fri Oct 11
6:30 PM
at Clark
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Hood
Wed Oct 16
2:00 PM
vs. Clackamas
Wed Oct 16
4:00 PM
vs. Portland
Wed Oct 16
6:30 PM
vs. Umpqua
Eugene, Oregon
Fri Oct 18
6:30 PM
at Clackamas
Sat Oct 19
@ Lewis and Clark College | Portland, Ore. Lewis and Clark Invite
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
at Chemeketa
Wed Oct 23
2:00 PM
at Portland
Wed Oct 23
4:00 PM
vs. Clark
Fri Oct 25
6:30 PM
vs. Clark
Dig Pink
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
at Chemeketa
Fri Nov 01
6:30 PM
vs. Rogue
Sat Nov 02
@ Clackamas CC | Oregon City, Ore. Southern Region Championship
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
Wed Nov 06
6:30 PM
at Chemeketa
Tue Nov 12
6:30 PM
vs. Linn-Benton
Thu Nov 14
6:30 PM
at Umpqua
Roseburg, OR (Sophomore Night)
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
vs. Columbia Basin
Titan Classic
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
vs. Pierce
Titan Classic
Sun Nov 17
2:00 PM
vs. Lower Columbia
Titan Classic
Mon Nov 18
@ Saint Martin's University | Lacey, Wash. NWAC XC Championships
Mon Nov 18
7:00 PM
at New Hope
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
at Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Sat Dec 14
6:00 PM
vs. Everett
Lane CC Crossover
Sun Dec 15
4:00 PM
vs. Centralia
Lane CC Crossover
Mon Dec 16
12:00 PM
vs. Blue Mountain
Lane CC Crossover
Wed Jan 01
4:00 PM
vs. Portland
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
at Portland
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
at Portland
Wed Jan 08
5:30 PM
vs. Umpqua
Eugene, Oregon
Wed Jan 08
7:30 PM
vs. Umpqua
Eugene, Oregon
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
at Clackamas
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
at Clackamas
Wed Jan 15
5:30 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
Wed Jan 15
7:30 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
Mon Jan 20
5:30 PM
at Mt Hood
Mon Jan 20
7:30 PM
at Mt Hood
Wed Jan 22
5:30 PM
vs. Chemeketa
Wed Jan 22
7:30 PM
vs. Chemeketa
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
at Clark
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
at Clark
Wed Jan 29
5:30 PM
vs. Linn-Benton
Wed Jan 29
7:30 PM
vs. Linn-Benton
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
vs. Portland
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
vs. Portland
Wed Feb 05
5:30 PM
at Umpqua
Roseburg, Oregon
Wed Feb 05
7:30 PM
at Umpqua
Roseburg, Oregon
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
vs. Clackamas
Sat Feb 08
4:00 PM
vs. Clackamas
Wed Feb 12
5:30 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Wed Feb 12
7:30 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Wed Feb 19
5:30 PM
at Chemeketa
Wed Feb 19
7:30 PM
at Chemeketa
Sat Feb 22
11:00 AM
vs. Everett
@ Corvallis, Ore.
Sat Feb 22
2:00 PM
vs. Everett
@ Corvallis, Ore.
Sat Feb 22
2:00 PM
vs. Mt Hood
Sat Feb 22
4:00 PM
vs. Mt Hood
Sun Feb 23
3:00 PM
vs. Everett
@ Corvallis, Ore.
Sun Feb 23
6:00 PM
vs. Everett
@ Corvallis, Ore.
Mon Feb 24
11:00 AM
vs. Yakima Valley
@ Corvallis, Ore.
Mon Feb 24
2:00 PM
vs. Yakima Valley
@ Corvallis, Ore.
Wed Feb 26
5:30 PM
at Linn-Benton
Wed Feb 26
7:30 PM
at Linn-Benton
Sat Feb 29
2:00 PM
vs. Edmonds
Sat Feb 29
2:00 PM
vs. Clark
Sat Feb 29
4:00 PM
vs. Clark
Sat Feb 29
5:00 PM
vs. Edmonds
Sun Mar 01
11:00 AM
vs. Edmonds
Sun Mar 01
2:00 PM
vs. Edmonds
Fri Mar 06
3:00 PM
at Lower Columbia
Fri Mar 06
6:00 PM
at Lower Columbia
Sat Mar 07
11:00 AM
at Lower Columbia
Sat Mar 07
2:00 PM
at Lower Columbia
Sat Mar 14
2:00 PM
at Bellevue
Sat Mar 14
5:00 PM
at Bellevue
Sun Mar 15
11:00 AM
at Bellevue
Sun Mar 15
2:00 PM
at Bellevue
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
vs. Spokane
Sat Mar 21
3:00 PM
vs. Spokane
Sun Mar 22
11:00 AM
vs. Spokane
Sun Mar 22
2:00 PM
vs. Spokane
Fri Mar 27
5:00 PM
vs. Mt Hood
Fri Mar 27
8:00 PM
vs. Mt Hood
Sat Mar 28
2:00 PM
at Mt Hood
Sat Mar 28
5:00 PM
at Mt Hood
Fri Apr 03
1:00 PM
at Clark
Fri Apr 03
4:00 PM
at Clark
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
vs. Clark
Sat Apr 04
4:00 PM
vs. Clark
Fri Apr 10
1:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
Fri Apr 10
4:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
Sat Apr 11
1:00 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Sat Apr 11
4:00 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Fri Apr 17
2:00 PM
vs. Clackamas
Fri Apr 17
5:00 PM
vs. Clackamas
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
at Clackamas
Sat Apr 18
4:00 PM
at Clackamas
Fri Apr 24
1:00 PM
vs. Chemeketa
Fri Apr 24
4:00 PM
vs. Chemeketa
Sat Apr 25
1:00 PM
at Chemeketa
Sat Apr 25
4:00 PM
at Chemeketa
Fri May 01
1:00 PM
vs. Linn-Benton
Fri May 01
4:00 PM
vs. Linn-Benton
Sat May 02
1:00 PM
at Linn-Benton
Sat May 02
4:00 PM
at Linn-Benton
Fri May 08
1:00 PM
vs. Umpqua
Fri May 08
4:00 PM
vs. Umpqua
Sat May 09
1:00 PM
at Umpqua
Sat May 09
4:00 PM
at Umpqua
No Event
View Full Schedule

Athlete Of The Week

Instagram

Sponsors